2015 Entry list

Mini Marathon

110 Arthur Buckler      Wisbech                        Mini Boys
111 James Garwell     Wisbech                        Mini Boys
112 Sean O’Reilly        Birmingham Wheels     Mini Boys
113 Toby Wymer         EM Racing                    Mini Boys
114 Ethan Smith          Birmingham Wheels      Mini Boys
115 Kieran Crookes    Team SWF                    Mini Boys
116 Lily Cushion          Team SWF                   Mini Girls
117 Jessica Bathgate  Essex IS                       Mini Girls
118 Jasmin Bathgate   Essex IS                       Mini Girls
119 Megan Llewellyn   Birmingham Wheels     Mini Girls
120 Sophie Cook         Team SWF                   Mini Girls
121 Ellie Cook              Team SWF                  Mini Girls
122 Freya Waddams   Team SWF                   Mini Girls
123 Amelia Murray      Birmingham Wheels     Mini Girls
124 Laila Murray          Birmingham Wheels     Mini Girls

Midi Marathon 5k

130 Harrison Tuck        Independent                Pupil Boys
131 Finnbarr Brooks     EM Racing                   Pupil Boys
132 Ollie Hickinbotham EM Racing                  Pupil Boys
133 Jonathan Garwell   Wisbech                      Pupil Boys
134 Flynn McGurk        Wisbech                      Pupil Boys
135 Dylan Taylor          Wisbech                       Pupil Boys
136 Alex King               Essex IS                       Pupil Boys
137 Jake O’Reilly         Birmingham Wheels     Pupil Boys
138 Stephen Carty       Team SWF                   Pupil Boys
139 Brooke Belcher     Team SWF                    Pupil Girls
140 Starr Cooper         Team SWF                    Pupil Girls
141 Ellie Sooley-Drew Independent                   Pupil Girls
142 Dion Everill            Birmingham Wheels      Pupil Girls
143 Lucy Kelly             Birmingham Wheels       Pupil Girls
144 Maria Sardinero Mejia Independent             Pupil Girls

Half Marathon

9 Rio Carasco                  LSST                          Cadet Boys
11 Daniel King                  Essex IS                    Cadet Boys
12 Bobby Ball                   Essex IS                    Cadet Boys
13 Oli Johnson                 Wisbech                     Cadet Boys
14 Tom Yates                   Team SWF                 Cadet Boys
15 Khizer Chishti               Birmingham Wheels  Cadet Boys
16 Danny Lee                   Ashbourne                  Cadet Boys
17 Jack Kelly                    Birmingham Wheels   Cadet Boys
18 Ben Peake                   EM Racing                 Cadet Boys
19 Francisco Sardinero Mejia Independent         Cadet Boys
20 Katherine Miles             Team SWF                Cadet Girls
21 India Cooper                 Team SWF                Cadet Girls
22 Eve McInerney             Wisbech                     Cadet Girls
23 Maya Bathgate              Essex IS                   Cadet Girls
24 William Culhane             Independent             Senior Men
25 Pascal Bregeon             ESS                          Senior Men
26 Seung Ho Henrik Holmberg Independent       Senior Men
27 Arjun Deepak Nichani   Birmingham Wheels Senior Men
28 Jun Ho Kim                    ESS                          Senior Ladies
29 Paige Nuttall                  EM Racing                Senior Ladies
30 Kristina Shapiro             Independent              Senior Ladies
31 Caroline Hennequin       ESS                          Senior Ladies
32 Stephen Ingall                ESS                          Masters Men
33 Alistair Johnston            LSST                        Masters Men
34 George Puttner              LSST                        Masters Men
35 Glen Quadros                LSST                        Masters Men
36 Marina Gerova               ESS                         Masters Ladies
37 Jane Newton                  LSST                       Masters Ladies
38 Lisa Quinn                      ESS                         Masters Ladies

Full Marathon

320 Ralf Hubbard                Brighton Inline Club     Masters Men
321 Errol Spence                 Team SWF                 Masters Men
322 Nic McKenzie                North London             Masters Men
323 Gareth O’Reilly              Birmingham Wheels  Masters Men
324 Alex Wymer                   EM Racing                 Masters Men
325 Derrick Ritchie               Birmingham Wheels  Masters Men
326 Dan Ibbotson                  EM Racing                Senior Men
327 Jon Morrison                  Team SWF                Senior Men
328 Jamie Flanagan              Team SWF                Senior Men
329 Harry Hoare                   Team SWF                 Senior Men
330 Matt Popescu                 Team SWF                Senior Men
331 James Lackford             Team SWF                 Senior Men
332 Michael McInerney        Wisbech                     Senior Men
333 Sutton Atkins                 Independent               Senior Men
334 Michal Roman                Birmingham Wheels  Senior Men
335 Ben Coole-Probert         Birmingham Wheels  Senior Men
336 Miguel Varona                LSST                         Senior Men
337 Richard Alomo               ESS                           Senior Men
338 Donald Tse                     Birmingham Wheels Senior Men
339 Will Dobson                    Birmingham Wheels Junior boys
340 Scott Aitken                    Birmingham Wheels Junior boys
341 Angela Wymer                EM Racing                Masters Ladies
342 Suzie King                       Essex IS                   Masters Ladies
343 Sharon Tongue                Birmingham Wheels Masters Ladies
344 Pammie Murray-Hopkin   Birmingham Wheels Senior Ladies
345 Tiffany James                   Birmingham Wheels Senior Ladies
346 Kirsty Pullen                     Birmingham Wheels Senior Ladies
347 Hannah Bye                     Team SWF                Junior Girls
348 Ellie Wymer                      EM Racing                Junior Girls

 

↑ Back To Top ↑